Refined Castor oil (Ricinus communis) is often added to cosmetic products and other face care products because of its suitability for delicate facial skin. It promotes hair growth and tames and softens dry hair, frizzy.
Massage small amounts of oil into the scalp and hair. Leave overnight. Shampo...
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.